Valpekull/litters

Obs obs ...  still under construction  ... obs obs!

::  All the pedigrees are not corrected yet  ::

Alle stamtavlene er ikke korrigert.


 

A-kull

12/3-1991

                    Bismarck B

   

   Carte Blanche

                                                                          

  Silences Quatro  
  Int Nord ch Murmelin Tyra  Affabile  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord uch Jolly Fleur van Bellandseer  
  King from Sound-River  
  Silences Veere  
  Fin ch Caladh Sea Urchin  
  Int Nord ch Harraton Sea Thistle  
  Silences Quatro  
  Int Nord ch Murmelin Tyra Affabile  
  Artur von Fürstenberg  
  Fleur van Bellandseer
 
   

Hanner:

 

Abraxas   

Acilles     

Albatros       

Apache

Argus        

Ascot      

Asterix

 
   

Tisper:

 

Acantus

Ad Astra

Akaria

Alfa Alfa

Aqua Vita

Ariel

 

 

B-kull

10/2-1993

                   Hilliges Elko

   Carte Blanche

                                                                      

 

Bdsg-88 Argo

von Lichtenfels

 
  DK ch Hilliges Cirila  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandsee  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Süderelbe  
  Int DK ch KbhW-88 Hilliges Aik  
 

Celia

von der Hudson Bay

 
  Silences Quatro  
  Int Nord ch Murmelin Tyra Affabile  
  Artur von Fürstenberg  
 
Fleur van Bellandseer  
 
 
   

Hanner:

 

Bifrost

Bolero Quatro

Brage Lyn

Bram Arik

Byron Beta

 

 

Tisper:

 

Ballade Bitte-Karma

Belladonna Isis

Bellone Fine

Bingse M

Birka Affabile

Blanche Fleur

 

 

C-kull

11/3-1993

                   Hilliges Elko

 Icikarma's Aqua Vita

                                                                       

 

Bdsg-88 Argo

von Lichtenfels

 
  DK ch Hilliges Cirila  
  Bismarch B  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Süderelbe  
  Int DK ch KbhW-88 Hilliges Aik  
 

Celia

von der Hudson Bay

 
 
  Silences Quatro  
  Int Nord ch Murmelin Tyra Affabile  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Caesar

Carreca

  Tisper:  

 

D-kull

4/3-1995

              Icikarma's Carreca

   Carte Blanche

                                                                            

  Hilliges Elko  
  Icikarma's Aqua Vita  
  NV-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
 

Bdsg-88 Argo

von Lichtenfels

 
 
  DK ch Hilliges Cirila  
  Bismarch B  
  N S ch NV-91'92 Carte Blanche  
  Silences Quatro  
  Int Nord ch Murmelin Tyra Affabile  
  Artur von Fürstenberg  
  Fleur van Bellandseer  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Daimler Digre

Dino Delta

Dolphin

Don Devito

Dorian Dirk

 

Tisper:

 

Dana

Dee Dee

Devina

Dixie

 

 

 

E-kull

27/9-1998

          Washakie Wicked Gambler

Icikarma's Devina

                                                                            

  Fin ch Paddy Thorn Asgard  
  Fin ch Washakie Wahrer Bericht  
  Icikarma's Carreca  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  NL ch W91 Barko fra Asgard v d Brunnegerheide  
  Nl ch W90'97 Famke v Fryslandseer  
  Fin ch W-91'92'94 Olaf Thorn Asgard  
  Fin ch Murmelin Tyra Affabile  
  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  NV-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
 
   

Hanner:

Echo Minor

Eddie Eddington

Egon Eberhart

 

Tisper:

Effie Marconi

Elvira Madigan

Esmeransa

Elena

Enya

 

 

* F-kull *

13/5-2000

         Gorado vom Weilererberg 

Icikarma's Devina

                                                                        

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Icikarma's Carreca  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  NV-88 Byron B  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
                       

Hanner:

Falconèr

Fargo

Fellow

Ferro

 

Tisper:

Fabienne

Fanny-Fee

Fantasia

Fortuna

Foxy-Fraga

Frøya

 

 

* G-kull *

14/5-2000

 

           Icikarma's Daimler Digre

Ponnhy du Domaine

    de Val Kurlande

                                                                         

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Goliat

 

  Tisper:  

 

H-kull

3/5-2001

 

             Icikarma's Byron Beta

Ponnhy du Domaine

     de Val Kurlande

                                                                         

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Halifax

Hannibal

Hattric

Hektor

 

Tisper:

 

Hefty Hit

Hennie

 

 

 

* I-kull *

5/6-2002

      Uranos Vestea us Arsnouphis

Icikarma's Devina

                                                                         

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Igorian

Izzytor

 

Tisper:

 

Ici-Amy

Irjana

 

 

* J-kull *

4/6-2003

 

            Iron-Balou v d Astra

Ponnhy  du Domaine

     de Val Kurlande

                                                                         

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Jazz-Balou

 

Tisper:

 

Jazz-Mira

 

 

* K-kull *

2/12-2004

                   Rhomsky

      du Domaine de Val Kurlande

   

Kleine Lady v d Astra

                                                                        

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Karat

 

Tisper:

 

Karisma

Kessy

 

 

* L-kull *

25/6-2005

                    Rhomsky

      du Domaine de Val Kurlande

  

Kleine Lady v d Astra

                                                                        

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Lord Edwin

 

Tisper:

 

 

* M-kull *

22/10-2005

 

             Bölelejonet Alidero Gredi

Ponnhy du Domaine

     de Val Kurlande

                                                                         

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
   

Hanner:

 

Maximillian

Milord

 

 

Tisper:

 

Meelady

Mirabelle

 

 

 

* N-kull *

9/5-2007

          Bölelejonet Alidero Gredi

Kleine Lady v d Astra

                                                                       

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
   

Hanner:

 

Neptun

Nautilus

 

Tisper:

 

Najade

Nocturne

       

 

* O-kull * 

18/10-2007

 

         

           Icikarma's Lord Edwin 

        Amorina

de L'odyssèe des Anges

                                                                       

  Hilliges Elko  
  N S ch NW-91'93 Carte Blanche  
  Int F NL D ch Leerhoye Du Domaine de Val Kurlande  
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron  
  Erik vom Landhuskeller  
  Alfa von der Suderelbe  
  NW-88 Byron B  
  Int Nord ch Jolly Fleur Van Bellandseer  
  Norman V. Amatus Bijonda  
  Int F ch Gueyrhande des Loges de Pierre Feu  
  Esquimau  
  Hefty des Loges de Pierre Feu  
 
   

Hanner:

 

Tisper:

 

Océane

 

 

 

P-kull

1/2-2009

                 Hilliges Federico 

Pessintassun Gloriosa

                                                                        

  Bacha von Avalon  
  Dk.Ch. Haesle
vom Torfsee
 
 

S ch SV-05

Marlo vom Torfsee

 
  Pessintassun Donaukönigin  
  D VDH, PL, INT ch
Asko vom Lausenbach
 
  Alenka vom Benden Weyr
 
 
  King von Sankt Annen
 
 
  Daisy vom Torfsee  
  Black and White's Napoleon  
  Kira vom Torfsee  
 

Fin.Ch.

JV-00
Lucki von Fierst

 
 
  Fin.Ch.
Aness vom Hasetal

 
 
 
 

Hanner:

 

Pampas Prince

Pampas Phoenix

Pampas Perito

Pampas Peekaboo

Pampas Paddington

Pampas Primo

Tisper:

 

Panda Pandora

Panda Prima

 

 

 

 


 

Q-kull

17/5-2009

 

                 Haapaniemen Faidra                    Amorina de L'odyssée des Anges

 

                                                                     

 

Int Fin N Est Ch

Lucki von Fierst

 
 

Int Fin Lv Est Ch

BaltV-04

Haapaniemen Afrodite

 
 

Int Nord Ch NordV-

98'00 NV-99 KbhV-00

Icikarma's Byron Beta

 
 

Int F Ch Ryhane du Domaine de Val Kurlande

 
 

Lu Ch

Enrico

von den

Almequellen

 
 

Inka vom

Schlosspark
 

 
 

Fin Ch

Kalliknallion

Bardi

 
 

Fin Ch

Silences Diamond

 
  Hilliges Elko  
  N S Ch NV-91'93 Carte Blanche  
 

Int F NL D Ch Leerhoye du Domaine de Val Kurlande

 
 
  Johanny De la Vallée Ferron
 
 
 
 

Hanner:

 

Qwency

Quartermaster

Quatro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tisper:

 

Qelly

Quality

Qweeniebelle

Quli Quiz

Qwanda